Cast

Bim

Georgy Gusev

Alexei Putintsev

Friends

Ivan Alexeyev

Mark Chino

Dmitry Dorokhov

Klim Efimov

Anton Gaynutdinov

Egor Gerashchenko

Pyotr Gusev

Igor Pugachev

David Motta Soares

Erick Swolkin

Denis Zakharov

Madame

Anna Antropova

Irina Zibrova

Offenbach

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Igor Tsvirko

Parisians

Nina Biryukova

Ellina Bochkareva

Tatiana Lazareva

Xenia Mineyeva

Andrei Koshkin

Mikhail Kemenov

Kirill Sobolev

Maxim Surov

Evgeny Triposkiadis

Ilya Vladimirov

Girl in white

Daria Bochkova

Maria Mishina

Terpsichore

Anna Khrapko

Olga Seliverstova

Anastasia Sorokina

My father, my hero

Denis Rodkin

Ruslan Skvortsov

Empress Eugenie

Nelli Kobakhidze

Victoria Yakusheva

Maids of honour

Ekaterina Bondarenko

Vera Borisenkova

Anastasia Ermolaeva

Elizaveta Khokhlova

Alyona Ledyakh

Anita Pudikova

Natalia Pugacheva

Oxana Sharova

Ballerina

Marfa Fyodorova

Alyona Kovalyova

Dancers

Olga Barichka

Ekaterina Besedina

Ekaterina Smurova

Tatiana Tiliguzova

Principal Dancer

Egor Khromushin

Erick Swolkin

Admirers

Sergei Diev

Nikita Kapustin

Kirill Kireyev

Mikhail Kryuchkov

Nikita Oparin

Maxim Surov

Napoleon III

Artur Mkrtchyan

Hussars

Iliya Beresnev

Dmitry Ekaterinin

Ivan Filchev

Evgeny Golovin

Vladislav Shevchenko

Kamil Yangurazov

Street Singer

Anna Khrapko

Olga Seliverstova

Anastasia Sorokina

Marianne

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Countessde Segur, born Rostopchina

Nikita Elikarov

Gennadi Yanin

Ludwig II of Bavaria

Fuad Mamedov

Flowers

Ekaterina Fateeva

Natalia Filina

Nina Golskaya

Anastasia Kazakova

Victoria Kochkina

Anna Lebedeva

Stanislava Postnova

Vlada Zakharova

Ekaterina Zavadina

Lovers

Evgenia Obraztsova

Margarita Shrayner

Maria Vinogradova

Xenia Zhiganshina

Semyon Chudin

Klim Efimov

Egor Gerashchenko

David Motta Soares

Conductor

Alexander Soloviev

Timur Zangiev

13 June 2019

Bim

Georgy Gusev

Friends

Mark Chino
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Pyotr Gusev
Igor Pugachev
Erick Swolkin

Madame

Irina Zibrova

Offenbach

Igor Tsvirko

Parisians

Nina Biryukova
Ellina Bochkareva
Tatiana Lazareva
Andrei Koshkin
Mikhail Kemenov
Evgeny Triposkiadis
Ilya Vladimirov

Girl in white

Daria Bochkova

Terpsichore

Anastasia Sorokina

My father, my hero

Ruslan Skvortsov

Empress Eugenie

Victoria Yakusheva

Maids of honour

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Vera Borisenkova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Khokhlova
Anita Pudikova
Oxana Sharova

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Dancers

Olga Barichka
Ekaterina Besedina
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Principal Dancer

Egor Khromushin

Admirers

Sergei Diev
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Maxim Surov

Napoleon III

Artur Mkrtchyan

Hussars

Iliya Beresnev
Dmitry Ekaterinin
Ivan Filchev
Evgeny Golovin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kamil Yangurazov

Street Singer

Anastasia Sorokina

Marianne

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Countessde Segur, born Rostopchina

Gennadi Yanin

Ludwig II of Bavaria

Fuad Mamedov

Flowers

Ekaterina Fateeva
Nina Golskaya
Anastasia Kazakova
Victoria Kochkina
Anna Lebedeva
Stanislava Postnova

Lovers

Evgenia Obraztsova
Semyon Chudin

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



14 June 2019

Bim

Alexei Putintsev

Friends

Ivan Alexeyev
Mark Chino
Dmitry Dorokhov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Pyotr Gusev
Igor Pugachev

Madame

Anna Antropova

Offenbach

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Parisians

Nina Biryukova
Ellina Bochkareva
Tatiana Lazareva
Andrei Koshkin
Mikhail Kemenov
Evgeny Triposkiadis
Ilya Vladimirov

Girl in white

Maria Mishina

Terpsichore

Olga Seliverstova

My father, my hero

Denis Rodkin

Empress Eugenie

Nelli Kobakhidze

Maids of honour

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Vera Borisenkova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Khokhlova
Anita Pudikova
Oxana Sharova

Ballerina

Marfa Fyodorova

Dancers

Olga Barichka
Ekaterina Besedina
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Principal Dancer

Erick Swolkin

Admirers

Sergei Diev
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Maxim Surov

Napoleon III

Artur Mkrtchyan

Hussars

Iliya Beresnev
Dmitry Ekaterinin
Ivan Filchev
Evgeny Golovin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kamil Yangurazov

Street Singer

Olga Seliverstova

Marianne

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Countessde Segur, born Rostopchina

Gennadi Yanin

Ludwig II of Bavaria

Fuad Mamedov

Flowers

Ekaterina Fateeva
Nina Golskaya
Anastasia Kazakova
Victoria Kochkina
Anna Lebedeva
Stanislava Postnova

Lovers

Maria Vinogradova
David Motta Soares

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



15 June 2019

Bim

Georgy Gusev

Friends

Mark Chino
Klim Efimov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Pyotr Gusev
David Motta Soares
Erick Swolkin

Madame

Irina Zibrova

Offenbach

Igor Tsvirko

Parisians

Nina Biryukova
Ellina Bochkareva
Tatiana Lazareva
Mikhail Kemenov
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Girl in white

Daria Bochkova

Terpsichore

Anastasia Sorokina

My father, my hero

Ruslan Skvortsov

Empress Eugenie

Victoria Yakusheva

Maids of honour

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Vera Borisenkova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Khokhlova
Anita Pudikova
Oxana Sharova

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Dancers

Olga Barichka
Ekaterina Besedina
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Principal Dancer

Egor Khromushin

Admirers

Sergei Diev
Nikita Kapustin
Kirill Kireyev
Mikhail Kryuchkov

Napoleon III

Artur Mkrtchyan

Hussars

Iliya Beresnev
Dmitry Ekaterinin
Ivan Filchev
Evgeny Golovin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kamil Yangurazov

Street Singer

Anastasia Sorokina

Marianne

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Countessde Segur, born Rostopchina

Gennadi Yanin

Ludwig II of Bavaria

Fuad Mamedov

Flowers

Ekaterina Fateeva
Nina Golskaya
Anastasia Kazakova
Victoria Kochkina
Anna Lebedeva
Stanislava Postnova

Lovers

Maria Vinogradova
Semyon Chudin

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



16 June 2019

Bim

Alexei Putintsev

Friends

Ivan Alexeyev
Mark Chino
Dmitry Dorokhov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Pyotr Gusev
Igor Pugachev

Madame

Irina Zibrova

Offenbach

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Parisians

Nina Biryukova
Ellina Bochkareva
Xenia Mineyeva
Andrei Koshkin
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Girl in white

Maria Mishina

Terpsichore

Olga Seliverstova

My father, my hero

Denis Rodkin

Empress Eugenie

Nelli Kobakhidze

Maids of honour

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Vera Borisenkova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Khokhlova
Anita Pudikova
Oxana Sharova

Ballerina

Marfa Fyodorova

Dancers

Olga Barichka
Ekaterina Besedina
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Principal Dancer

Erick Swolkin

Admirers

Sergei Diev
Nikita Kapustin
Kirill Kireyev
Mikhail Kryuchkov

Napoleon III

Artur Mkrtchyan

Hussars

Iliya Beresnev
Dmitry Ekaterinin
Ivan Filchev
Evgeny Golovin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kamil Yangurazov

Street Singer

Olga Seliverstova

Marianne

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Countessde Segur, born Rostopchina

Nikita Elikarov

Ludwig II of Bavaria

Fuad Mamedov

Flowers

Ekaterina Fateeva
Natalia Filina
Nina Golskaya
Victoria Kochkina
Anna Lebedeva
Stanislava Postnova

Lovers

Xenia Zhiganshina
Egor Gerashchenko

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



21 December 2019

Bim

Georgy Gusev

Friends

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Dorokhov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Pyotr Gusev
Igor Pugachev
Denis Zakharov

Madame

Irina Zibrova

Offenbach

Vyacheslav Lopatin

Parisians

Nina Biryukova
Ellina Bochkareva
Tatiana Lazareva
Andrei Koshkin
Mikhail Kemenov
Maxim Surov
Ilya Vladimirov

Girl in white

Daria Bochkova

Terpsichore

Anna Khrapko

My father, my hero

Ruslan Skvortsov

Empress Eugenie

Victoria Yakusheva

Maids of honour

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Vera Borisenkova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Khokhlova
Anita Pudikova
Oxana Sharova

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Dancers

Olga Barichka
Ekaterina Besedina
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Principal Dancer

Egor Khromushin

Admirers

Sergei Diev
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Maxim Surov

Napoleon III

Artur Mkrtchyan

Hussars

Iliya Beresnev
Dmitry Ekaterinin
Ivan Filchev
Evgeny Golovin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kamil Yangurazov

Street Singer

Anna Khrapko

Marianne

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Countessde Segur, born Rostopchina

Gennadi Yanin

Ludwig II of Bavaria

Fuad Mamedov

Flowers

Ekaterina Fateeva
Natalia Filina
Nina Golskaya
Victoria Kochkina
Anna Lebedeva
Stanislava Postnova

Lovers

Xenia Zhiganshina
Egor Gerashchenko

Conductor

Timur Zangiev


On December 21, 2019 (beginning at 12 am) one-act ballets Gaîté Parisienne and Symphony in C will run in the framework of program “Bolshoi to Youth”.

21 December 2019

Bim

Alexei Putintsev

Friends

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Dorokhov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Pyotr Gusev
Igor Pugachev
Denis Zakharov

Madame

Anna Antropova

Offenbach

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Parisians

Nina Biryukova
Ellina Bochkareva
Tatiana Lazareva
Andrei Koshkin
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Girl in white

Maria Mishina

Terpsichore

Anna Khrapko

My father, my hero

Ruslan Skvortsov

Empress Eugenie

Nelli Kobakhidze

Maids of honour

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Vera Borisenkova
Anastasia Ermolaeva
Elizaveta Khokhlova
Anita Pudikova
Oxana Sharova

Ballerina

Marfa Fyodorova

Dancers

Olga Barichka
Ekaterina Besedina
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Principal Dancer

Egor Khromushin

Admirers

Sergei Diev
Nikita Kapustin
Kirill Kireyev
Mikhail Kryuchkov

Napoleon III

Artur Mkrtchyan

Hussars

Iliya Beresnev
Dmitry Ekaterinin
Ivan Filchev
Evgeny Golovin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kamil Yangurazov

Street Singer

Anna Khrapko

Marianne

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Countessde Segur, born Rostopchina

Nikita Elikarov

Ludwig II of Bavaria

Fuad Mamedov

Flowers

Ekaterina Fateeva
Natalia Filina
Nina Golskaya
Victoria Kochkina
Anna Lebedeva
Stanislava Postnova

Lovers

Xenia Zhiganshina
Egor Gerashchenko

Conductor

Alexander Soloviev



5 February 2020

Bim

Georgy Gusev

Friends

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Dorokhov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Pyotr Gusev
Igor Pugachev
Denis Zakharov

Madame

Anna Antropova

Offenbach

Igor Tsvirko

Parisians

Nina Biryukova
Ellina Bochkareva
Tatiana Lazareva
Andrei Koshkin
Mikhail Kemenov
Evgeny Triposkiadis
Ilya Vladimirov

Girl in white

Maria Mishina

Terpsichore

Olga Seliverstova

My father, my hero

Denis Rodkin

Empress Eugenie

Victoria Yakusheva

Maids of honour

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Vera Borisenkova
Alyona Ledyakh
Anita Pudikova
Natalia Pugacheva
Oxana Sharova

Ballerina

Alyona Kovalyova

Dancers

Olga Barichka
Ekaterina Besedina
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Principal Dancer

Egor Khromushin

Admirers

Sergei Diev
Nikita Kapustin
Mikhail Kryuchkov
Maxim Surov

Napoleon III

Artur Mkrtchyan

Hussars

Iliya Beresnev
Dmitry Ekaterinin
Ivan Filchev
Evgeny Golovin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kamil Yangurazov

Street Singer

Olga Seliverstova

Marianne

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Countessde Segur, born Rostopchina

Gennadi Yanin

Ludwig II of Bavaria

Fuad Mamedov

Flowers

Ekaterina Fateeva
Natalia Filina
Nina Golskaya
Victoria Kochkina
Anna Lebedeva
Stanislava Postnova

Lovers

Margarita Shrayner
Klim Efimov

Conductor

Timur Zangiev



6 February 2020

Bim

Alexei Putintsev

Friends

Ivan Alexeyev
Dmitry Dorokhov
Anton Gaynutdinov
Pyotr Gusev
Igor Pugachev
Denis Zakharov

Madame

Anna Antropova

Offenbach

Alexander Smoliyaninov

Parisians

Nina Biryukova
Ellina Bochkareva
Xenia Mineyeva
Andrei Koshkin
Kirill Sobolev
Maxim Surov
Evgeny Triposkiadis

Girl in white

Maria Mishina

Terpsichore

Anastasia Sorokina

My father, my hero

Ruslan Skvortsov

Empress Eugenie

Nelli Kobakhidze

Maids of honour

Ekaterina Bondarenko
Vera Borisenkova
Alyona Ledyakh
Anita Pudikova
Natalia Pugacheva
Oxana Sharova

Ballerina

Marfa Fyodorova

Dancers

Olga Barichka
Ekaterina Besedina
Ekaterina Smurova
Tatiana Tiliguzova

Principal Dancer

Egor Khromushin

Admirers

Sergei Diev
Nikita Kapustin
Kirill Kireyev
Mikhail Kryuchkov

Napoleon III

Artur Mkrtchyan

Hussars

Iliya Beresnev
Dmitry Ekaterinin
Ivan Filchev
Evgeny Golovin
Vladislav Shevchenko
Kamil Yangurazov

Street Singer

Anastasia Sorokina

Marianne

Bruna Cantanhede Gaglianone

Countessde Segur, born Rostopchina

Gennadi Yanin

Ludwig II of Bavaria

Fuad Mamedov

Flowers

Ekaterina Fateeva
Natalia Filina
Nina Golskaya
Victoria Kochkina
Anna Lebedeva
Stanislava Postnova

Lovers

Xenia Zhiganshina
Egor Gerashchenko

Conductor

Alexander Soloviev