Cast

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

Anton Grishanin

Vyacheslav Valeev

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Tamara Kasumova

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Olesya Avakova

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamara Kasumova

Tatiana Koninskaya

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Valery Makarov

Pyotr Melentyev

Alexey Sulimov

Igor Vyalykh

Mikhail Yanenko

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Alexander Markeev

Alexey Mochalov

Alexey Smirnov

Papageno

Alexandr Polkovnikov

Vasily Sokolov

Azamat Tsaliti

Andrei Tsvetkov-Tolbin

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

Tamara Kasumova

Irina Khruleva

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Tatiana Fedotova

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Olesya Avakova

Anna Bauman

Olga Burmistrova

Zlata Rubinova

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Maria Patrusheva

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

Pavel Paremuzov

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Irina Khruleva

Alexandra Mayskaya

Roman Mamaev

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Olesya Avakova

Anna Semenyuk

Tatiana Vetrova

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

Amal Osakauskene

Maria Patrusheva

Zlata Rubinova

Olesya Selezneva

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Vasily Matveev

Pyotr Melentyev

Borislav Molchanov

Second Priest

Kirill Filin

Alexey Prokopyev

David Tselauri

11 October 2018

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Amal Osakauskene

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



12 October 2018

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Alexey Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexey Smirnov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



19 December 2018

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexey Mochalov

Papageno

Alexandr Polkovnikov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Amal Osakauskene

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



20 December 2018

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Alexey Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



25 January 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Alexey Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



26 January 2019

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



12 February 2019

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexey Smirnov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Maria Patrusheva

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



13 February 2019

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Alexey Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Alexandr Polkovnikov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Anna Semenyuk

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



5 April 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



6 April 2019

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino


Sarastro

Alexey Mochalov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Khruleva

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



8 June 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexey Smirnov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



9 June 2019

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino


Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Alexandr Polkovnikov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Khruleva

Second Boy

Anna Semenyuk

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



31 October 2019

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Maria Patrusheva

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



1 November 2019

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Alexey Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



2 November 2019

Conductor

Vladimir Agronsky

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Igor Vyalykh

Sarastro

Alexey Smirnov

Papageno

Alexandr Polkovnikov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

David Tselauri



17 January 2020

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



18 January 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Roman Mamaev

Second Boy

Prokhor Vakhrameev

Third Boy

Olesya Selezneva

First Priest

Borislav Molchanov

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



23 April 2020

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olga Burmistrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

24 April 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Pyotr Melentyev

Sarastro

Alexey Mochalov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

25 April 2020

Conductor

Alexey Vereshchagin

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Tatiana Koninskaya

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Alexandr Polkovnikov

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Priest

Borislav Molchanov

Second Priest

David Tselauri


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

5 June 2020


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

6 June 2020


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

7 June 2020


PERFORMANCE IS CANCELLED.

30 October 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Tamara Kasumova

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy

Irina Khruleva

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



31 October 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

The Queen of the Night

Tamara Kasumova

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexey Mochalov

Papageno

Alexandr Polkovnikov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Matveev

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



1 November 2020

Conductor

Vyacheslav Valeev

The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Tamara Kasumova

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Borislav Molchanov

Second Priest

David Tselauri



16 January 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Sarastro

Alexey Smirnov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Irina Khruleva

First Lady

Irina Alekseenko

Second Lady

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Lady

Ulyana Razumnaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Boy

Marianna Asvoynova

Third Boy

Zlata Rubinova

First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



17 January 2021

Conductor

Anton Grishanin

The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Alexey Sulimov

Sarastro

Alexandеr Kolesnikov

Papageno

Alexandr Polkovnikov

Papagena

Tamara Kasumova

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Zlata Rubinova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Vitaly Rodin

First Boy

Irina Alekseenko

Second Boy

Tatiana Vetrova

Third Boy

Irina Kurmanova

First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Alexey Prokopyev



2 April 2021

Conductor


The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Sarastro

Alexey Smirnov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy


Second Boy


Third Boy


First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin



3 April 2021

Conductor


The Queen of the Night

Irina Khruleva

Pamina

Natalia Ritter

Tamino

Zakhar Kovalyov

Sarastro

Alexander Markeev

Papageno

Azamat Tsaliti

Papagena

Alexandra Mayskaya

First Lady

Alexandra Nanoshkina

Second Lady

Olesya Avakova

Third Lady

Victoria Preobrazhenskaya

Monostatos

Pavel Paremuzov

First Boy


Second Boy


Third Boy


First Priest

Pyotr Melentyev

Second Priest

David Tselauri



4 April 2021

Conductor


The Queen of the Night

Ekaterina Ferzba

Pamina

Tatiana Fedotova

Tamino

Valery Makarov

Sarastro

Alexey Smirnov

Papageno

Vasily Sokolov

Papagena

Marianna Asvoynova

First Lady

Alexandra Mayskaya

Second Lady

Anna Bauman

Third Lady

Olga Berezanskaya

Monostatos

Sergei Ostroumov

First Boy


Second Boy


Third Boy


First Priest

Vasily Gafner

Second Priest

Kirill Filin