Cast

Conductor

Dmitry Kryukov

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Denis Makarov

Alexander Markeev

Vyacheslav Pochapsky

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Anna Khrapko

Maria Lobanova

Ekaterina Morozova

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Yulia Mazurova

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Elena Manistina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

Ilya Selivanov

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Guzel Sharipova

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Andrei Grigoriev

Nikolai Kazansky

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Ivan Maximeyko

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin

Igor Podoplelov

26 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



27 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



28 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Alexander Markeev

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Maximeyko

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



28 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Vyacheslav Pochapsky

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Guzel Sharipova

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



29 September 2019

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Maximeyko

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



3 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Ivan Maximeyko

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



4 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Ekaterina Vorontsova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Ivan Maximeyko

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



5 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



7 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Yevgenia Vasilchuk

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Alexander Chernov

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



8 January 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Irina Dolzhenko

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Ivan Maximeyko

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



21 February 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Maria Lobanova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Maximeyko

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



22 February 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Konstantin Artemiev

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin



22 February 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Denis Makarov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Olga Seliverstova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Yulia Mazurova

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Ekaterina Shcherbachenko

Old mother Babarikha

Evgenia Segenyuk

Tsarevich Guidon

Ilya Selivanov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anna Aglatova

Messenger

Andrei Grigoriev

Jester

Nikolai Kazansky

First sailor

Ivan Maximeyko

Second sailor

Yuri Syrov

Third sailor

Igor Podoplelov



23 February 2020

Conductor

Tugan Sokhiev

Tsar Saltan

Andrii Goniukov

Youngest sister (Tsaritsa Militrisa)

Ekaterina Morozova

Middle sister (The Weaver)

Alina Chertash

Eldest sister (The Cook)

Svetlana Lachina

Old mother Babarikha

Elena Manistina

Tsarevich Guidon

Bekhzod Davronov

The Swan-Princess (initially the Swan)

Anastasia Sorokina

Messenger

Andrei Potaturin

Jester

Rauf Timergazin

First sailor

Maxim Paster

Second sailor

Nikolai Kazansky

Third sailor

Alexander Borodin