Cast

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Ilya Selivanov

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Mikhail Guzhov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters

Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Ksenia Dezhneva

Olga Seliverstova

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Olga Larikova

Her children

Ganya Ivolgin

Marat Gali

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk

Marat Gali

Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov

Vasily Timonin

12 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin

14 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov

15 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin

16 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin

17 February 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Viktor Olshannikov

6 July 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin

7 July 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina


Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Olga Larikova

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin

8 July 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Bogdan Volkov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk


Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Olga Seliverstova

Adelaida

Yulia Smirnova

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin

9 July 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina


Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Ksenia Dezhneva

Adelaida

Elena Garcia Benitez

Ivolgina

Veronika Koltygina

Her children


Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

The Yepanchins` Footman

Vasily Timonin

5 October 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Ilya Selivanov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

6 October 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Ksenia Dezhneva

Ganya Ivolgin

Marat Gali

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

7 October 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Ilya Selivanov

Rogozhin

Pyotr Migunov

Nastassya Filippovna

Ekaterina Morozova

Lebedev

Konstantin Shushakov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Evgenia Segenyuk

Their daughters


Aglaya

Yulia Mazurova

Alexandra

Elizaveta Ulakhovich

Ganya Ivolgin

Ivan Maximeyko

Varya

Oxana Gorchakovskaya

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky

8 October 2017

Conductor

Michał Klauza

Prince Myshkin

Stanislav Mostovoy

Rogozhin

Nikolai Kazansky

Nastassya Filippovna

Maria Lobanova

Lebedev

Konstantin Suchkov

General Epanchin

Valery Gilmanov

Epanchina

Elena Manistina

Their daughters


Aglaya

Victoria Karkacheva

Alexandra

Ksenia Dezhneva

Ganya Ivolgin

Marat Gali

Varya

Anastasia Barun

Totsky

Aleksei Dedov

Grinders

Vadim Babichuk
Marat Gali
Oles Paritsky